SOUTHWELL CITY FC

PITCH BOOKING

Upcoming Fixtures

Date Pitch Kick Off Team Manager
Saturday
9th March
Booking ID 6443
Brinkley (BR)
P2
11:00 AM
(Finish 01:00PM)
Stingrays
vs
Alrreton. - Cup
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500


Booking ID 6410
Brinkley (BR)
P3
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30PM)
Eagles
vs
newark brazil santos
Rachael Robinson
07968807752


Booking ID 6485
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
U10s
vs
Swifts
Rupert Stevens
07986600041


Booking ID 6486
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
U10s
vs
Flames
Rupert Stevens
07986600041


Booking ID 6503
Minster Fields (MF)
MF2 *** FAR 7v7 ***
09:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Tigers
vs
Market Warsop Mavericks
Fiona
07584213265


Booking ID 6521
Minster Fields (MF)
MF2 *** FAR 7v7 ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Soutwell City Lions
vs
Notts County Women U9
Chris Bennington
07586432056


Booking ID 6385
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Bommerangs
vs
James Webster
07817296005


Booking ID 6354
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(2) - FAR
09:45 AM
(Finish 11:15AM)
SCFC U12 Blue
vs
WBYFC Scorpions U12
Liam Barbary
07557910559


Booking ID 6543
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG1 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR CLUBHOUSE ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Magpies
vs
Sherwood
Adam
07793970870


Booking ID 6524
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
12:00 PM
(Finish 01:00PM)
Reds
vs
Cotgrave FC Black (12pm KO)
Rob Wells
07725122045

Sunday
10th March
Booking ID 6578
Brinkley (BR)
P1
02:00 PM
(Finish 04:00PM)
Southwell Girls
vs
Mansfield Town Development
Sven Richards


Booking ID 6582
Brinkley (BR)
P2
10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10PM)
Southwell City Girls
vs
Stapleford Town
Leitheiser Franc
07960200932


Booking ID 6472
Brinkley (BR)
P3
10:30 AM
(Finish 11:40AM)
SCFC U14 Girls
vs
v Bingham
Richard Kelly
07793866496


Booking ID 6559
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30AM)
Southwell Orcas
vs
Willow Wanderers
Edward Cook
07305773030


Booking ID 6579
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
SCFC Girls U12
vs
Plate
Jennifer Graham
07921817860


Booking ID 6481
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Falcons
vs
Aslockton
Andrea
07966392880


Booking ID 6555
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(2) - FAR
10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Southwell City Girls U13
vs
James Webster
07817296005


Booking ID 6545
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Devils
vs
West Hallam Rangers (10am KO)
Rob Wells
07725122045

Saturday
16th March
Booking ID 5950
Brinkley (BR)
P1
01:15 PM
(Finish 05:15PM)
1st Team - Mens
vs
Birstall
Jonny
07920804357


Booking ID 6226
Brinkley (BR)
P2
10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Warrior
vs
Hucknall sports white
Meranda Foley
07773301540
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv


Booking ID 6456
Brinkley (BR)
P2
10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Dynamos
vs
Selston Town u18s
Matt Wheatley
07884250848


Booking ID 6480
Brinkley (BR)
P3
09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Vipers
vs
Hucknall
Jason Richardson
07973624777


Booking ID 6413
Brinkley (BR)
P3
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30PM)
Minecrafters
vs
Bingham Town yellow
Rachael Robinson
07968807752


Booking ID 6487
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
U10s
vs
Flames
Rupert Stevens
07986600041


Booking ID 6488
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30PM)
U10s
vs
Swifts
Rupert Stevens
07986600041
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv


Booking ID 6522
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Soutwell City Lions
vs
Gedling Southbank Wolves U9
Chris Bennington
07586432056


Booking ID 6504
Minster Fields (MF)
MF2 *** FAR 7v7 ***
09:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Tigers
vs
Dunkirk
Fiona
07584213265


Booking ID 6468
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30AM)
Troopers
vs
Collingham FC Lions U11
Naomi Richmond
07733322204


Booking ID 6365
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
11:30 AM
(Finish 01:00PM)
Southwell City
vs
Bingham Town Blue (12pm KO)
Rob Wells
07725122045


Booking ID 6424
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(2) - FAR
10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Sharks
vs
Walesby Juniors Green (11am kick off)
Martin Russell
+447825220269


Booking ID 6529
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG1 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR CLUBHOUSE ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Stars
vs
West Bridgford Ash Red U8 KO: 10am
Ben Rainforth
07543220767


Booking ID 6538
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Ultras
vs
Collingham Cougars
Daniel Vout
07801105315


Booking ID 6549
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Cobras
vs
WBYFC Diamond Stripes U7
Rob Haigh
07980056973

Sunday
17th March
Booking ID 6511
Brinkley (BR)
P1
02:00 PM
(Finish 04:00PM)
Southwell Girls
vs
Cotgrave FC Ladies
Sven Richards


Booking ID 6448
Brinkley (BR)
P2
01:30 PM
(Finish 02:50PM)
Southwell City Vets
vs
Keyworth
Stephen Norrington
07779236035


Booking ID 6290
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30AM)
SCFC Girls U12
vs
League
Jennifer Graham
07921817860
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv


Booking ID 6391
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Falcons
vs
Fixture changed. TBC
Andrea
07966392880


Booking ID 6429
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG1 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR CLUBHOUSE ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30AM)
Girls
vs
Keyworth
Carlie
07561242945

Saturday
23rd March
Booking ID 6303
Brinkley (BR)
P2
10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Warrior
vs
sandiacre town cosmos
Meranda Foley
07773301540


Booking ID 6304
Brinkley (BR)
P2
12:00 PM
(Finish 02:00PM)
Scorpions
vs
Blackwell All Stars
Alastair Baird
07769252002


Booking ID 6583
Brinkley (BR)
P2
02:00 PM
(Finish 04:00PM)
Pumas
vs
Bottesford
Andrew Hird
07938 323687


Booking ID 6577
Brinkley (BR)
P3
09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Stingrays
vs
Loughborough Emmanuel Lions
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500


Booking ID 6566
Brinkley (BR)
P3
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30PM)
Vipers
vs
Radcliffe
Jason Richardson
07973624777


Booking ID 6540
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Stars
vs
Newton & Blackwell Blizzards U8
Ben Rainforth
07543220767


Booking ID 6575
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
U10s
vs
Titans v nottingham fc green
Rupert Stevens
07986600041


Booking ID 6500
Minster Fields (MF)
MF2 *** FAR 7v7 ***
09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Panthers
vs
Cup - TBC
Doc
07824567424


Booking ID 6573
Minster Fields (MF)
MF2 *** FAR 7v7 ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30PM)
Wolverines
vs
Bottesford Blue
Stuart
07399513907


Booking ID 6514
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
09:45 AM
(Finish 11:15AM)
SCFC U12 Blue
vs
WBYFC Blackhawks KO 10AM
Liam Barbary
07557910559


Booking ID 6516
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(2) - FAR
10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Bommerangs
vs
James Webster
07817296005


Booking ID 6544
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG1 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR CLUBHOUSE ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Magpies
vs
Lowdham
Adam
07793970870


Booking ID 6525
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Reds
vs
Burton Joyce Green (10am KO)
Rob Wells
07725122045

Sunday
24th March
Booking ID 6324
Brinkley (BR)
P2
10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Cardinals
vs
Gonerby
Adrian Purdy
07775858424


Booking ID 6451
Brinkley (BR)
P2
12:30 PM
(Finish 02:30PM)
Southwell City Cougars
vs
Woodhouse Colts
Cougars
07551161138


Booking ID 6519
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30AM)
SCFC U10 Girls All Whites
vs
Phoenix inham
Rachel Strange
07946196631


Booking ID 6291
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30AM)
SCFC Girls U12
vs
League
Jennifer Graham
07921817860


Booking ID 6556
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(2) - FAR
10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Southwell City Girls U13
vs
James Webster
07817296005


Booking ID 6430
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG1 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR CLUBHOUSE ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30AM)
Girls
vs
Meden Vale Colts
Carlie
07561242945


Booking ID 6546
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Devils
vs
Ernehale Colts (10am KO)
Rob Wells
07725122045

Saturday
30th March
Booking ID 6520
Brinkley (BR)
P2
10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Dynamos
vs
Edwalton (rearranged)
Matt Wheatley
07884250848

Monday
1st April
Booking ID 5951
Brinkley (BR)
P1
01:15 PM
(Finish 06:15PM)
1st Team - Mens
vs
Newark Town
Jonny
07920804357

Saturday
6th April
Booking ID 6457
Brinkley (BR)
P2
10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Dynamos
vs
Edwalton
Matt Wheatley
07884250848
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv


Booking ID 6459
Brinkley (BR)
P2
11:30 AM
(Finish 01:30PM)
Pumas
vs
South normanton
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Saturday
13th April
Booking ID 5952
Brinkley (BR)
P1
01:15 PM
(Finish 06:15PM)
1st Team - Mens
vs
Bourne
Jonny
07920804357


Booking ID 6565
Brinkley (BR)
P2
09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30AM)
Scorpions
vs
A J Sport
Alastair Baird
07769252002


Booking ID 6576
Brinkley (BR)
P3
09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Stingrays
vs
Ruddington Village Yellow U14
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500


Booking ID 6564
Brinkley (BR)
P3
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30PM)
Minecrafters
vs
rescheduled v Calverton miners Welfare
Rachael Robinson
07968807752


Booking ID 6574
Minster Fields (MF)
MF2 *** FAR 7v7 ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30PM)
Panthers
vs
Sherwood FC Yellow U9
Doc
07824567424


Booking ID 6580
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
11:30 AM
(Finish 01:00PM)
Southwell City
vs
Collingham Cougars (11.30am KO)
Rob Wells
07725122045


Booking ID 6530
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG1 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR CLUBHOUSE ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Stars
vs
Mapperley All Stars Blue U8 KO: 10am
Ben Rainforth
07543220767


Booking ID 6539
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Ultras
vs
Southwell City Reds
Daniel Vout
07801105315


Booking ID 6550
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Cobras
vs
Gonerby FC Yellow U7
Rob Haigh
07980056973

Saturday
20th April
Booking ID 6584
Brinkley (BR)
P2
12:00 AM
(Finish 02:00AM)
Pumas
vs
Hucknall
Andrew Hird
07938 323687


Booking ID 6308
Brinkley (BR)
P2
10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30PM)
Warrior
vs
willow wanderer griffins
Meranda Foley
07773301540


Booking ID 6512
Brinkley (BR)
P3
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30PM)
Vipers
vs
Colsterworth Colts
Jason Richardson
07973624777


Booking ID 6489
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
U10s
vs
Titans
Rupert Stevens
07986600041


Booking ID 6483
Minster Fields (MF)
MF2 *** FAR 7v7 ***
09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Wolverines
vs
Woodborough Celtic U9
Stuart
07399513907


Booking ID 6495
Minster Fields (MF)
MF2 *** FAR 7v7 ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30PM)
Panthers
vs
Robin Hood Colts U9
Doc
07824567424


Booking ID 6536
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG1 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR CLUBHOUSE ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Ultras
vs
Cotgrave FC Black
Daniel Vout
07801105315


Booking ID 6541
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Magpies
vs
Sherwood
Adam
07793970870

Sunday
21st April
Booking ID 6562
Brinkley (BR)
P2
10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Under 16 Girls
vs
Pilsley
Chris Barnes
07870928233


Booking ID 6563
Brinkley (BR)
P3
10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Southwell City Girls U13
vs
James Webster
07817296005


Booking ID 6569
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30AM)
SCFC Girls U12
vs
Jennifer Graham
07921817860


Booking ID 6547
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Devils
vs
Ruddington Village Black (10am KO)
Rob Wells
07725122045

Saturday
27th April
Booking ID 6461
Brinkley (BR)
P2
10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30PM)
Warrior
vs
Breaston park white
Meranda Foley
07773301540


Booking ID 6490
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
U10s
vs
Swifts
Rupert Stevens
07986600041


Booking ID 6491
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
U10s
vs
Flames
Rupert Stevens
07986600041
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv


Booking ID 6513
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Minecrafters
vs
bingham town yellow
Rachael Robinson
07968807752
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv


Booking ID 6523
Minster Fields (MF)
MF1 *** NEAR 7v7 ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Soutwell City Lions
vs
Radcliffe Olympic Blue U9
Chris Bennington
07586432056


Booking ID 6505
Minster Fields (MF)
MF2 *** FAR 7v7 ***
09:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Tigers
vs
Sherwood Colliery
Fiona
07584213265


Booking ID 6585
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30PM)
Troopers
vs
Nottingham FC Black
Naomi Richmond
07733322204


Booking ID 6531
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG1 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR CLUBHOUSE ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Stars
vs
Newark Brazil Santos U8 KO: 10am
Ben Rainforth
07543220767


Booking ID 6526
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Reds
vs
Collingham FC Cougars (10am KO)
Rob Wells
07725122045


Booking ID 6551
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Cobras
vs
WBYFC Diamond Black U7
Rob Haigh
07980056973

Sunday
28th April
Booking ID 6396
Brinkley (BR)
P2
10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30PM)
Southwell City Cougars
vs
Cougars
07551161138


Booking ID 6568
Brinkley (BR)
P2
12:30 PM
(Finish 02:00PM)
Cardinals
vs
Ballers
Adrian Purdy
07775858424


Booking ID 6499
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
09:00 AM
(Finish 02:00PM)
Stingrays
vs
CLUB EVENT
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500


Booking ID 6497
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG1 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR CLUBHOUSE ***
09:00 AM
(Finish 02:00PM)
Stingrays
vs
CLUB EVENT - PARK NEEDED
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500


Booking ID 6498
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
09:00 AM
(Finish 02:00PM)
Stingrays
vs
CLUB EVENT
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500

Saturday
4th May
Booking ID 6581
Brinkley (BR)
P2
09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30AM)
Scorpions
vs
Ilkeston Town Robins
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Sunday
5th May
Booking ID 6560
Brinkley (BR)
P2
10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Cardinals
vs
West Bridgford Gliders
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Saturday
11th May
Booking ID 6553
Brinkley (BR)
P2
10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Scorpions
vs
Hilton Town Harriers
Alastair Baird
07769252002


Booking ID 6532
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG1 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR CLUBHOUSE ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Stars
vs
Woodhouse Colts Blue U8 KO: 10am
Ben Rainforth
07543220767


Booking ID 6528
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00AM)
Reds
vs
Ruddington Village Yellow (10am KO)
Rob Wells
07725122045


Booking ID 6552
Memorial Ground (MG)
MG2 *** NEW 5v5 NEAR TENNIS CLUB ***
11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00PM)
Cobras
vs
Woodborough Celtic U7
Rob Haigh
07980056973

Sunday
12th May
Booking ID 6572
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30AM)
SCFC Girls U12
vs
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Sunday
26th May
Booking ID 6571
Memorial Ground (MG)
9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis
10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30AM)
SCFC Girls U12
vs
Jennifer Graham
07921817860