Upcoming Fixtures

Date Pitch Kick Off Team Manager Ref:
Sunday, 14th March 2021
Booking ID 3570
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
NG United
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Monday, 29th March 2021
Booking ID 3574
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 09:00 PM)
Cobras vs
Robin Hood
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 3595
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Pumas vs
Training
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3652
Brinkley (BR) - P4 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3621
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3600
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
eagles and minecrafters training 1 hour
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3639
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3590
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1-FAR-HALF 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:15 PM)
Stingrays vs
Stingrays and Vipers Training
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500

Tuesday, 30th March 2021
Booking ID 3578
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:15 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Training
Rob Wells
07725122045

Wednesday, 31st March 2021
Booking ID 3615
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 3663
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Falcons vs
Training
Morgan Wray
07802334989

Thursday, 1st April 2021
Booking ID 3653
Brinkley (BR) - P4 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3640
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 13s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 3rd April 2021
Booking ID 3662
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Panthers vs
Gedling
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3575
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Bottesford Yellow
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 3650
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
U7s vs
Newark
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Sunday, 4th April 2021
Booking ID 3613
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Stars vs
Teversal FC U8’s
Andrea
07966392880

Monday, 5th April 2021
Booking ID 3596
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Pumas vs
training
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3654
Brinkley (BR) - P4 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3622
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3601
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Crocodiles vs
eagles and minecrfaters training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 3641
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3591
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1-FAR-HALF 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Stingrays vs
Stingrays and Vipers Training
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500

Tuesday, 6th April 2021
Booking ID 3579
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:15 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Training
Rob Wells
07725122045

Wednesday, 7th April 2021
Booking ID 3616
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Training
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 3664
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Falcons vs
Training
Morgan Wray
07802334989

Thursday, 8th April 2021
Booking ID 3655
Brinkley (BR) - P4 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3642
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 13s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 10th April 2021
Booking ID 3576
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Tuxford
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 3573
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
U7s vs
Rhp
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Sunday, 11th April 2021
Booking ID 3587
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Cardinals vs
The Rossoneri
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 3618
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
West bridgford
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3614
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Stars vs
Ravenshead Reds
Andrea
07966392880

Monday, 12th April 2021
Booking ID 3597
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Pumas vs
training
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3656
Brinkley (BR) - P4 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3623
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3602
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Crocodiles vs
eagles and minecrafters training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 3643
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3592
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1-FAR-HALF 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Stingrays vs
Stingrays and Vipers Training
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500

Tuesday, 13th April 2021
Booking ID 3580
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:15 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Training
Rob Wells
07725122045

Wednesday, 14th April 2021
Booking ID 3617
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Training
Cougars
07551161138

Thursday, 15th April 2021
Booking ID 3657
Brinkley (BR) - P4 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3644
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 13s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 17th April 2021
Booking ID 3610
Brinkley (BR) - P4 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:20 PM)
Saracens vs
Edwalton
Mat Bell
07970703305

Booking ID 3605
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Minecrafters vs
v Ravenshead reds
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3608
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Crocodiles vs
v mapperley all stars lions
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Sunday, 18th April 2021
Booking ID 3619
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
GSB girls
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Monday, 19th April 2021
Booking ID 3598
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Pumas vs
training
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3658
Brinkley (BR) - P4 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3624
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3603
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Crocodiles vs
eagles and minecrafters training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3645
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3593
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1-FAR-HALF 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Stingrays vs
Stingrays and Vipers Training
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500

Tuesday, 20th April 2021
Booking ID 3581
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:15 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Training
Rob Wells
07725122045

Wednesday, 21st April 2021
Booking ID 3665
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Falcons vs
Training
Morgan Wray
07802334989

Thursday, 22nd April 2021
Booking ID 3659
Brinkley (BR) - P4 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3646
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 13s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 24th April 2021
Booking ID 3556
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Shardlow St James
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 3611
Brinkley (BR) - P4 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:20 PM)
Saracens vs
Sports Gateway
Mat Bell
07970703305

Booking ID 3606
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Minecrafters vs
v G3A FC
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Sunday, 25th April 2021
Booking ID 3588
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Cardinals vs
Burton Joyce
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 3620
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Arnold Eagles
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Monday, 26th April 2021
Booking ID 3599
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Pumas vs
training
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3660
Brinkley (BR) - P4 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3625
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3604
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Crocodiles vs
eagles and minecrafters training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 3649
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3594
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1-FAR-HALF 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Stingrays vs
Stingrays and Vipers Training
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500

Tuesday, 27th April 2021
Booking ID 3582
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:15 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Training
Rob Wells
07725122045

Wednesday, 28th April 2021
Booking ID 3666
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Falcons vs
Training
Morgan Wray
07802334989

Thursday, 29th April 2021
Booking ID 3661
Brinkley (BR) - P4 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3651
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 13s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Monday, 3rd May 2021
Booking ID 3626
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Tuesday, 4th May 2021
Booking ID 3583
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:15 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Training
Rob Wells
07725122045

Saturday, 8th May 2021
Booking ID 3612
Brinkley (BR) - P4 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:20 PM)
Saracens vs
Wilford Lions
Mat Bell
07970703305

Booking ID 3577
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Burton Joyce White
Rob Wells
07725122045

Monday, 10th May 2021
Booking ID 3627
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Tuesday, 11th May 2021
Booking ID 3584
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:15 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Training
Rob Wells
07725122045

Saturday, 15th May 2021
Booking ID 3607
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Minecrafters vs
v Newark Town fc youth titans
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3609
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Crocodiles vs
v priory celtic fc youth white
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Sunday, 16th May 2021
Booking ID 3589
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Cardinals vs
Basford Utd Tigers
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Monday, 17th May 2021
Booking ID 3628
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Tuesday, 18th May 2021
Booking ID 3585
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:15 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Training
Rob Wells
07725122045

Monday, 24th May 2021
Booking ID 3629
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Tuesday, 25th May 2021
Booking ID 3586
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:15 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Training
Rob Wells
07725122045

Monday, 31st May 2021
Booking ID 3630
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Monday, 7th June 2021
Booking ID 3631
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Monday, 14th June 2021
Booking ID 3632
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Monday, 21st June 2021
Booking ID 3633
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Monday, 28th June 2021
Booking ID 3634
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Monday, 5th July 2021
Booking ID 3635
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Monday, 12th July 2021
Booking ID 3636
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Monday, 19th July 2021
Booking ID 3637
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Monday, 26th July 2021
Booking ID 3638
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860