Upcoming Fixtures

Date Pitch Kick Off Team Manager Ref:
Thursday, 22nd August 2019
Booking ID 2402
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:45 PM
(Finish 08:45 PM)
Senior Ladies vs
Andy Mollet
07713 122300

Saturday, 24th August 2019
Booking ID 2506
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 03:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
First Team vs
Stapleford Town
Ged Law

Wednesday, 28th August 2019
Booking ID 2545
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Panthers vs
Dynamos
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2507
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 07:30 PM
(Finish 11:30 PM)
First Team vs
Calverton Miners Welfare
Ged Law

Thursday, 29th August 2019
Booking ID 2503
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:30 PM
(Finish 08:30 PM)
Senior Ladies vs
Keyworth United
Andy Mollet
07713 122300

Booking ID 2546
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Panthers vs
Saracens
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2403
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:45 PM
(Finish 08:45 PM)
Senior Ladies vs
Andy Mollet
07713 122300

Booking ID 2519
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 07:00 PM
(Finish 09:00 PM)
Senior Ladies vs
Grantham Town
Andy Mollet
07713 122300

Saturday, 31st August 2019
Booking ID 2517
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Saracens vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2525
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Saracens vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2496
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Panthers vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2522
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 03:00 PM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Southwell City Blue vs
Bestwood Miners Welfare
Richard Wilson
07773942132

Sunday, 1st September 2019
Booking ID 2435
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Soutwhell City U15 Girls vs
Sleaford Town
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Booking ID 2420
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 01:30 PM)
Senior Ladies vs
Newark Town, Clifton All Whites, Arnold Eagles (10:30 to 13:30) Booked Mon 22 July
Andy Mollet
07713 122300

Booking ID 2421
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 01:30 PM)
Senior Ladies vs
Newark Town, Clifton Ladies, Arnold Eagles (10.30 to 1.30) Booked Mon 22 July
Andy Mollet
07713 122300

Monday, 2nd September 2019
Booking ID 2445
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:30 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Training
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Wednesday, 4th September 2019
Booking ID 2518
Brinkley (BR) - P2 06:30 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Saracens vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2526
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Saracens vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Thursday, 5th September 2019
Booking ID 2422
Brinkley (BR) - P1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Pumas vs
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Saturday, 7th September 2019
Booking ID 2485
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Pumas vs
Burton Joyce
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 2436
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2459
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 2531
Brinkley (BR) - P3 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:15 AM)
Cobras vs
Sports Gateway Hucknall
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2453
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Bullwell athletics
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Booking ID 2424
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Eagles vs
V Lowdham Colts Youth Black
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2497
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Storm vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2464
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Burton Joyce
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 2540
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Scorpions vs
Aspire U11
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Booking ID 2508
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 03:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
First Team vs
Awsworth Villa
Ged Law

Sunday, 8th September 2019
Booking ID 2547
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Newark Flowserve Brazil U15 Sun
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 2499
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:30 AM
(Finish 10:30 AM)
Spartans vs
West Bridgford Boca
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2500
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Stars vs
West Bridgford Boca
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Monday, 9th September 2019
Booking ID 2423
Brinkley (BR) - P1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Pumas vs
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 2446
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:30 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Training
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Wednesday, 11th September 2019
Booking ID 2523
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 07:00 PM
(Finish 09:00 PM)
Southwell City Blue vs
Gedling Southbank
Richard Wilson
07773942132

Saturday, 14th September 2019
Booking ID 2489
Brinkley (BR) - P2 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Saracens vs
Retford
Mat Bell
07970703305

Booking ID 2425
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Crocodiles vs
Mapperley All Stars U9 Lions
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2498
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Storm vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2527
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Blidworth Bengals
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Booking ID 2465
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Carlton Town
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 2454
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2509
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 03:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
First Team vs
Wollaton
Ged Law

Sunday, 15th September 2019
Booking ID 2490
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Soutwhell City U15 Girls vs
Holy spirit
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Booking ID 2460
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Spitfires vs
Ernedale Colts
Jo Patchett
07940765560

Monday, 16th September 2019
Booking ID 2447
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:30 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Training
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Saturday, 21st September 2019
Booking ID 2486
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Pumas vs
Collingham
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 2437
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 2441
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Notts county girls
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Booking ID 2426
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Minecrafters vs
V AFC Warriors Youth U9 Samurais
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2528
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Holy Spirit Celtic Red
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Booking ID 2427
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Eagles vs
V Mapperley All Stars U9 Stripes
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2510
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 03:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
First Team vs
AFC Dunkirk
Ged Law

Sunday, 22nd September 2019
Booking ID 2548
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Underwood Villa
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 2501
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Spartans vs
East Leake Bantams
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2502
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Stars vs
East Leake Bantams
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Monday, 23rd September 2019
Booking ID 2449
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:30 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Training
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Saturday, 28th September 2019
Booking ID 2469
Brinkley (BR) - P2 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Saracens vs
Gedling
Mat Bell
07970703305

Booking ID 2428
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Crocodiles vs
V Loughborough Emmanual U9
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2466
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Sandiacre
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 2455
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2541
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Scorpions vs
West Bridgford Rangers
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Sunday, 29th September 2019
Booking ID 2491
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Soutwhell City U15 Girls vs
Pleasley
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Monday, 30th September 2019
Booking ID 2448
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:30 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Training
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Saturday, 5th October 2019
Booking ID 2438
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2471
Brinkley (BR) - P2 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Saracens vs
Clifton
Mat Bell
07970703305

Booking ID 2430
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Eagles vs
V WBCY U9 Rosario
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2429
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
V Collingham U9 Panthers
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2529
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Bottesford Yellow
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Sunday, 6th October 2019
Booking ID 2549
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Market Warsop
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 2461
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:15 AM)
Spitfires vs
Burton Joyce
Jo Patchett
07940765560

Monday, 7th October 2019
Booking ID 2450
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:30 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Training
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Saturday, 12th October 2019
Booking ID 2443
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Winthorpe & Collingham
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Booking ID 2532
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:15 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Cobras vs
v Sutton Town
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2467
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Bingham Town
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 2456
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2542
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Scorpions vs
Keyworth United Cobras
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Sunday, 13th October 2019
Booking ID 2492
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Soutwhell City U15 Girls vs
Rainworth
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Booking ID 2462
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:45 AM
(Finish 09:45 AM)
Spitfires vs
Woodhouse Colts
Jo Patchett
07940765560

Monday, 14th October 2019
Booking ID 2451
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:30 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Training
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Saturday, 19th October 2019
Booking ID 2439
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2487
Brinkley (BR) - P2 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Saracens vs
Priory Celtic
Mat Bell
07970703305

Booking ID 2431
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Eagles vs
V Bottesford U9
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2468
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Collingham
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 2457
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2511
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 03:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
First Team vs
Aslockton & Orston
Ged Law

Sunday, 20th October 2019
Booking ID 2493
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Soutwhell City U15 Girls vs
Stanton
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Monday, 21st October 2019
Booking ID 2452
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:30 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Training
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Saturday, 2nd November 2019
Booking ID 2432
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Minecrafters vs
V Newark Town U9
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2433
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Crocodiles vs
V Holy Spirit Celtic Red
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2530
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Carlton Town Juniors Blue
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Booking ID 2512
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 03:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
First Team vs
FC Cavaliers
Ged Law

Sunday, 3rd November 2019
Booking ID 2494
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Soutwhell City U15 Girls vs
Blidworth
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Booking ID 2463
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:15 AM)
Spitfires vs
WBCY
Jo Patchett
07940765560

Saturday, 9th November 2019
Booking ID 2442
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Attenborough colts
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Booking ID 2533
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cobras vs
v Ernehale
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2543
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Scorpions vs
Field Lane Falcons
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Booking ID 2513
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 03:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
First Team vs
Bilborough Town
Ged Law

Sunday, 10th November 2019
Booking ID 2495
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Soutwhell City U15 Girls vs
West Bridgeford
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Saturday, 16th November 2019
Booking ID 2440
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Woodhouse
Cougars
07551161138
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2488
Brinkley (BR) - P2 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Saracens vs
Basford United
Mat Bell
07970703305

Booking ID 2458
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2544
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Scorpions vs
Gedling Tigers
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Sunday, 17th November 2019
Booking ID 2550
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Quarrydale
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Saturday, 23rd November 2019
Booking ID 2534
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cobras vs
v Babworth
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 30th November 2019
Booking ID 2514
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 03:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
First Team vs
Keyworth United
Ged Law

Sunday, 1st December 2019
Booking ID 2551
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Arnold Town Yellow
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Saturday, 14th December 2019
Booking ID 2535
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cobras vs
Rainworth
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2515
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 03:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
First Team vs
Attenborough
Ged Law

Sunday, 15th December 2019
Booking ID 2552
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
NG United
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Saturday, 28th December 2019
Booking ID 2516
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 03:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
First Team vs
Cotgrave
Ged Law

Saturday, 4th January 2020
Booking ID 2536
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cobras vs
v Selston
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 11th January 2020
Booking ID 2537
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cobras vs
v Sandiacre
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 12th January 2020
Booking ID 2553
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Romans vs
Heanor
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Sunday, 19th January 2020
Booking ID 2554
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Bilborough Town
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Saturday, 8th February 2020
Booking ID 2538
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cobras vs
Gonerby
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 22nd February 2020
Booking ID 2539
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cobras vs
v Attenborough
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147