Upcoming Fixtures

Date Pitch Kick Off Team Manager Ref:
Saturday, 29th January 2022
Booking ID 4608
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Cobras vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 4744
Brinkley (BR) - P1 01:00 PM
(Finish 03:00 PM)
Reserves vs
Pythian
Lyndon Short
07973727383

Booking ID 4511
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamos vs
Ballers
Matt Wheatley
07884250848

Booking ID 4713
Brinkley (BR) - P3 11:00 AM
(Finish 01:00 PM)
Warriors U13s vs
Sandiacre Town u13 Saints
Warriors
07837 920977

Booking ID 4699
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 08:30 AM
(Finish 09:45 AM)
Wolverines vs
Sherwood FC U7 Yellow
Fiona
07584213265
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 4724
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
WBCY F.C. U10 Chiefs REF NEEDED
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Booking ID 4669
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** FAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
U8s vs
Swifts v Bingham Blue ****BLUE MARKINGS PLEASE****
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 4670
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
U8s vs
Flames v Woodhouse Colts
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 4683
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:15 AM)
Eagles vs
v clifton all whites
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 4738
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 11:15 AM
(Finish 12:45 PM)
Minecrafters vs
cup game v castle donington
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 4742
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 12:45 PM
(Finish 02:00 PM)
Stingrays vs
Radcliffe
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500

Booking ID 4728
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 09:45 AM
(Finish 01:45 PM)
Under 21 Development Team vs
Vs AFC Dunkirk
Phil
07967452900
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 4743
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 01:00 PM
(Finish 03:00 PM)
Reserves vs
Pythian
Lyndon Short
07973727383
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 4696
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 01:15 PM
(Finish 03:15 PM)
Reserves vs
ANO
Lyndon Short
07973727383

Sunday, 30th January 2022
Booking ID 4725
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Cardinals vs
Quarrydale
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 4365
Brinkley (BR) - P2 12:30 PM
(Finish 02:30 PM)
U18 Sunday vs
Tibshelf Community U18 Sun
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 4735
Brinkley (BR) - P3 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell Girls vs
Woodlands
Sven Richards

Booking ID 4709
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 09:00 AM
(Finish 10:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U10 vs
Woodlands
Jennifer Graham
07921817860
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 4710
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Girls U9 All Blacks vs
Bingham
Edward Cook
07305773030

Booking ID 4661
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** FAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Girls U11 vs
James Webster
07817296005

Booking ID 4737
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Girls Under 13s vs
Sherwood
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 5th February 2022
Booking ID 4727
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:45 AM
(Finish 01:45 PM)
Under 21 Development Team vs
Vs Carlton Town Lions
Phil
07967452900
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 4730
Brinkley (BR) - P1 12:45 PM
(Finish 03:15 PM)
1st Team - Mens vs
Ravenshead
Jonny
07920804357

Booking ID 4714
Brinkley (BR) - P2 11:30 AM
(Finish 01:30 PM)
Warriors U13s vs
WBCY FC u13 Braves
Warriors
07837 920977

Booking ID 4680
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Pumas vs
Lowdham
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 4740
Farnsfield 11 v 11 - FNF 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:40 AM)
Cobras vs
Walton
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 4589
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Lowdham Colts Red
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 4701
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 08:30 AM
(Finish 10:30 AM)
Tigers vs
Southwell City U7 Wolverines
Fiona
07584213265

Booking ID 4671
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
U8s vs
Swifts v Titans
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 4687
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:15 AM)
Minecrafters vs
v st annes & sneinton
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 4691
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 12:30 PM
(Finish 04:30 PM)
Under 21 Development Team vs
Carlton Town Lions
Phil
07967452900

Sunday, 6th February 2022
Booking ID 4655
Brinkley (BR) - P3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:45 PM)
Panthers vs
Southwell Panthers v Sandiacre Town Red
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 4580
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Stars vs
Hucknall & Linby
Andrea
07966392880

Booking ID 4726
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** FAR *** 09:00 AM
(Finish 10:30 AM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
Vs Ravenshead
Rachel Strange
07946196631
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 4662
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** FAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Girls U11 vs
James Webster
07817296005

Tuesday, 8th February 2022
Booking ID 4606
Brinkley (BR) - P1 07:45 PM
(Finish 09:25 PM)
Cobras vs
v Walton
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 12th February 2022
Booking ID 4731
Brinkley (BR) - P1 12:45 PM
(Finish 03:15 PM)
1st Team - Mens vs
Wollaton
Jonny
07920804357

Booking ID 4534
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Eastwood
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 4672
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
U8s vs
Flames v Lowdham ***BLUE MARKINGS PLEASE****
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 4631
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** FAR *** 09:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Newark Brazil U10 Corinthians
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Booking ID 4700
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 08:30 AM
(Finish 10:30 AM)
Wolverines vs
WBCY F.C U7 Spirit 1
Fiona
07584213265

Booking ID 4673
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
U8s vs
Swifts v WBCY Sounder 3
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Sunday, 13th February 2022
Booking ID 4366
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
U18 Sunday vs
Eastwood CFC Red U18 Sun
John Cunningham
07785 370247
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 4378
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Cardinals vs
Basford Utd Tigers
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 4581
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Stars vs
Beeston
Andrea
07966392880

Booking ID 4736
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** FAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Girls U11 vs
James Webster
07817296005
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 4741
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** FAR *** 11:15 AM
(Finish 12:45 PM)
SCFC Girls U10 vs
Arnold Eagles
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Saturday, 19th February 2022
Booking ID 4732
Brinkley (BR) - P1 11:45 AM
(Finish 02:15 PM)
1st Team - Mens vs
Linby
Jonny
07920804357
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 4729
Brinkley (BR) - P1 12:45 PM
(Finish 03:15 PM)
1st Team - Mens vs
Linby
Jonny
07920804357

Booking ID 4707
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Cobras vs
Radcliffe
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 20th February 2022
Booking ID 4367
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
U18 Sunday vs
Riverside Jnr Royals U18 Sun
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Saturday, 26th February 2022
Booking ID 4733
Brinkley (BR) - P1 12:45 PM
(Finish 03:15 PM)
1st Team - Mens vs
Sandiacre
Jonny
07920804357

Booking ID 4641
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamos vs
RHP Colts Blue U15
Matt Wheatley
07884250848

Booking ID 4648
Brinkley (BR) - P3 12:00 PM
(Finish 02:00 PM)
Scorpions vs
WBCY FC Pumas
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Booking ID 4674
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
U8s vs
Titans v RHP White
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 4702
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 08:30 AM
(Finish 10:30 AM)
Tigers vs
WBCY F.C U7 Royal 1
Fiona
07584213265

Booking ID 4685
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:15 AM)
Eagles vs
v lowdham colts
Rachael Robinson
07968807752
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 4644
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Vipers vs
RHP Colts
Jason Richardson
07973624777

Saturday, 5th March 2022
Booking ID 4734
Brinkley (BR) - P1 12:45 PM
(Finish 03:15 PM)
1st Team - Mens vs
FC Sez
Jonny
07920804357

Booking ID 4603
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 4715
Brinkley (BR) - P2 11:30 AM
(Finish 01:30 PM)
Warriors U13s vs
Sandiacre u13 Cosmos
Warriors
07837 920977

Booking ID 4681
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Pumas vs
Pythian
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 4686
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:15 AM)
Eagles vs
v willow wanderers raptors
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Saturday, 12th March 2022
Booking ID 4650
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 4649
Brinkley (BR) - P3 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Scorpions vs
Hilton Harriers White
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Booking ID 4688
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 09:15 AM
(Finish 10:45 AM)
Minecrafters vs
v Cotgrave FC Green
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 4645
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Vipers vs
Newark Town
Jason Richardson
07973624777

Sunday, 13th March 2022
Booking ID 4716
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Cardinals vs
Quarrydale
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Tuesday, 15th March 2022
Booking ID 4692
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 01:00 PM
(Finish 03:00 PM)
Reserves vs
ANO
Lyndon Short
07973727383

Saturday, 19th March 2022
Booking ID 4682
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:15 AM)
Eagles vs
v hucknall sports
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Sunday, 20th March 2022
Booking ID 4717
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Cardinals vs
Moorgreen
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 4657
Brinkley (BR) - P3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:45 PM)
Panthers vs
Southwell Panthers v Hucknall Sports Sunday blue
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Sunday, 27th March 2022
Booking ID 4362
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
U18 Sunday vs
NG United U18 Sun
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Monday, 28th March 2022
Booking ID 4490
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Sunday, 3rd April 2022
Booking ID 4625
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
U18 Sunday vs
Ripley Town U18 Sun
John Cunningham
07785 370247
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 4718
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Cardinals vs
Keyworth
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Monday, 4th April 2022
Booking ID 4491
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Saturday, 9th April 2022
Booking ID 4693
Brinkley (BR) - P1 02:00 PM
(Finish 04:00 PM)
Reserves vs
ANO
Lyndon Short
07973727383

Monday, 11th April 2022
Booking ID 4492
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 18th April 2022
Booking ID 4493
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 25th April 2022
Booking ID 4494
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 2nd May 2022
Booking ID 4495
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 9th May 2022
Booking ID 4496
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 16th May 2022
Booking ID 4497
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls trainibg
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 23rd May 2022
Booking ID 4498
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 30th May 2022
Booking ID 4499
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 6th June 2022
Booking ID 4500
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 13th June 2022
Booking ID 4501
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 20th June 2022
Booking ID 4502
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 27th June 2022
Booking ID 4503
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls trainjng
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 4th July 2022
Booking ID 4504
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 11th July 2022
Booking ID 4505
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:00 PM
(Finish 06:15 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 18th July 2022
Booking ID 4506
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls trainjng
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Monday, 25th July 2022
Booking ID 4507
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** 7v7 FAR *** 05:30 PM
(Finish 06:45 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
U9 girls training
Rachel Strange
07946196631