Upcoming Fixtures

Date Pitch Kick Off Team Manager Ref:
Monday, 28th September 2020
Booking ID 3312
Brinkley (BR) - P2 06:30 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Dynamo's vs
training
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Booking ID 3172
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Pumas vs
Training
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3320
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC U11 Girls vs
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Booking ID 3188
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Sharks vs
Training
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Booking ID 3147
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3228
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
MINECRAFTERS AND EAGLES TRAINING
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3377
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Tuesday, 29th September 2020
Booking ID 3406
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:30 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Romans vs
U16 Training
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 3392
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Training
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 3438
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Scorpions vs
Training
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Booking ID 3413
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Falcons vs
Training
Morgan Wray
07802334989

Wednesday, 30th September 2020
Booking ID 3334
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:30 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Warriors vs
TRAINING
Indi Chuhan
07837 920977

Booking ID 3448
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 06:15 PM
(Finish 07:45 PM)
Southwell Reserves vs
Training
Jack Tooley
07468582202

Thursday, 1st October 2020
Booking ID 3378
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 3rd October 2020
Booking ID 3265
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Dynamo's vs
Newark Town FC
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Booking ID 3432
Brinkley (BR) - P2 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Panthers vs
Bingham
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3361
Brinkley (BR) - P3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Pumas vs
Home to Long Eaton ***NEED REFEREE***
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3245
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Cobras vs
Edwalton
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 3271
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Gedling Southbank Wanderers
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 3195
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 09:30 AM
(Finish 10:30 AM)
Eagles vs
lowdham colts blue NEED REF
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3200
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Eastwood CFC NEED REF
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3281
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Storm vs
Bingham
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3275
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Scorpions vs
West Bridgford
Alastair Baird
07769252002
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 3328
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Warriors vs
Loughborough Emmanuel
Indi Chuhan
07837 920977

Sunday, 4th October 2020
Booking ID 3214
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cardinals vs
Sherwood Colliery
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 3449
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U11 Girls vs
West Bridgford
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Booking ID 3296
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Stars vs
Ravenshead Reds
Andrea
07966392880
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 3297
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Stars vs
Ravenshead Reds
Andrea
07966392880

Booking ID 3408
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:00 PM
(Finish 11:30 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Stapleford Town
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3365
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell Girls vs
u14 v West Bridgford Colts
Sven Richards

Monday, 5th October 2020
Booking ID 3155
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Pumas vs
Training
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3148
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3229
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
MINECRAFTERS AND EAGLES TRAINING
Rachael Robinson
07968807752
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 3313
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:30 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Dynamo's vs
training
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Booking ID 3379
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Tuesday, 6th October 2020
Booking ID 3414
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Falcons vs
Training
Morgan Wray
07802334989

Thursday, 8th October 2020
Booking ID 3380
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 10th October 2020
Booking ID 3257
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 3362
Brinkley (BR) - P3 11:30 AM
(Finish 01:00 PM)
Pumas vs
Home to Clifton ***NEED REFEREE***
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3266
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Dynamo's vs
Bottesford
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Booking ID 3182
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Bottesford Yellow NEED REF
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Booking ID 3347
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Vipers vs
Holy spirit
Jason Richardson
07973624777

Booking ID 3276
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Scorpions vs
Clifton All Whites Blue
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Sunday, 11th October 2020
Booking ID 3240
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Romans vs
Bilborough Town Tigers
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 3215
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cardinals vs
Abbey Rangers
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 3418
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Keyworth United REF NEEDED
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3289
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Spartans vs
Shirebrooke
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3424
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:00 PM
(Finish 12:00 AM)
Girls Under 13s vs
Ravenshead
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3422
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Forest
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Monday, 12th October 2020
Booking ID 3156
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Pumas vs
Training
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3149
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3230
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
MINECRAFTERS AND EAGLES TRAINING
Rachael Robinson
07968807752
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 3314
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:30 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Dynamo's vs
training
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Booking ID 3381
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Tuesday, 13th October 2020
Booking ID 3415
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Falcons vs
Training
Morgan Wray
07802334989

Thursday, 15th October 2020
Booking ID 3382
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 17th October 2020
Booking ID 3246
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Cobras vs
Sherwood Colliery
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 3272
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Arnold Town Yellow
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 3196
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Minecrafters vs
newark town titans NEED REF
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3199
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Eagles vs
calverton miners welfare NEED REF
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3282
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Storm vs
G3A Madrid
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Sunday, 18th October 2020
Booking ID 3450
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U11 Girls vs
Beeston
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Booking ID 3298
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Stars vs
Rainworth Juniors
Andrea
07966392880

Booking ID 3426
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Sherwood
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Monday, 19th October 2020
Booking ID 3160
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Pumas vs
Training
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3290
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3231
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
MINECRAFTERS AND EAGLES TRAINING
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3383
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Tuesday, 20th October 2020
Booking ID 3416
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Falcons vs
Training
Morgan Wray
07802334989

Thursday, 22nd October 2020
Booking ID 3384
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Sunday, 25th October 2020
Booking ID 3419
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Sandiacre Town REF NEEDED
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3451
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U11 Girls vs
Arnold Eagles
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Booking ID 3425
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 13s vs
West Bridgford
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Monday, 26th October 2020
Booking ID 3385
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Thursday, 29th October 2020
Booking ID 3386
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 31st October 2020
Booking ID 3284
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Collingham
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3211
Brinkley (BR) - P4 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Saracens vs
Priory Celtic
Mat Bell
07970703305

Booking ID 3329
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Warriors vs
Lowdham Colts
Indi Chuhan
07837 920977

Sunday, 1st November 2020
Booking ID 3427
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Burton Joyce
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3423
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Mansfield Town
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 7th November 2020
Booking ID 3285
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Sneinton
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3212
Brinkley (BR) - P4 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Saracens vs
WBCY Red wings
Mat Bell
07970703305

Booking ID 3330
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Warriors vs
Arnold Town U12
Indi Chuhan
07837 920977

Saturday, 14th November 2020
Booking ID 3258
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Riverside Rockets
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 3363
Brinkley (BR) - P3 11:30 AM
(Finish 01:00 PM)
Pumas vs
Home to Lowdam **NEED REFEREE**
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3267
Brinkley (BR) - P4 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Dynamo's vs
Stapleford Town FC
Emma Lancaster
07828688982
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 3247
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Cobras vs
Walton
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 3433
Brinkley (BR) - P4 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Panthers vs
Aspire
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3348
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Vipers vs
Ruddington
Jason Richardson
07973624777

Booking ID 3206
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Falcons vs
Holy Spirit Celtic White
Morgan Wray
07802334989
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 3277
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Scorpions vs
Selston Youth
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Sunday, 15th November 2020
Booking ID 3241
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Romans vs
Shirebrook Rangers
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 3216
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cardinals vs
East Leake Bamtams
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 3420
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
West Bridgford Colts REF NEEDED
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Saturday, 21st November 2020
Booking ID 3248
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Cobras vs
Hucknall
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 3213
Brinkley (BR) - P4 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Saracens vs
Wilford Lions
Mat Bell
07970703305
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 3286
Brinkley (BR) - P4 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Panthers vs
Calverton
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3331
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Warriors vs
Holy Spirit Celtic Blue
Indi Chuhan
07837 920977

Sunday, 22nd November 2020
Booking ID 3242
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Romans vs
Clipstone Colts
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Saturday, 28th November 2020
Booking ID 3259
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Sunday, 29th November 2020
Booking ID 3421
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Gedling Southbank REF NEEDED
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Saturday, 5th December 2020
Booking ID 3260
Brinkley (BR) - P3 11:30 AM
(Finish 01:00 PM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Saturday, 12th December 2020
Booking ID 3249
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Cobras vs
Rainworth
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 19th December 2020
Booking ID 3261
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Saturday, 2nd January 2021
Booking ID 3250
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Cobras vs
Babworth
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 16th January 2021
Booking ID 3262
Brinkley (BR) - P3 11:30 AM
(Finish 01:00 PM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 3251
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Cobras vs
East Bridgford
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 23rd January 2021
Booking ID 3263
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Saturday, 30th January 2021
Booking ID 3252
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Cobras vs
Wollaton
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 6th March 2021
Booking ID 3253
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Cobras vs
Radcliffe
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147