Upcoming Fixtures

Date Pitch Kick Off Team Manager Ref:
Sunday, 17th November 2019
Booking ID 2550
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Quarrydale
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 2755
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Soutwhell City U15 Girls vs
Bottesford
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Booking ID 2778
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Spitfires vs
Dunkirk Colts Red
Jo Patchett
07940765560

Booking ID 2777
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 08:45 PM
(Finish 08:45 PM)
Spitfires vs
Jo Patchett
07940765560

Booking ID 2788
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Arnold
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 2576
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Senior Ladies vs
Teversal
Andy Mollet
07713 122300

Saturday, 23rd November 2019
Booking ID 2741
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Crocodiles vs
v newark flowserve flamengo
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2742
Brinkley (BR) - P1 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Eagles vs
v lowdham colts blue
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2758
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 2534
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cobras vs
v Babworth
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2488
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Saracens vs
Priory Celtic
Mat Bell
07970703305

Booking ID 2772
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Lowdham Colts Black
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Booking ID 2804
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Storm vs
Priory Celtic Green
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2801
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:15 AM)
Panthers vs
Underwood
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2581
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Warriors vs
Bingham Town Blue
Indi Chuhan
07837 920977

Sunday, 24th November 2019
Booking ID 2779
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:15 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Spitfires vs
Sherwood Colliery
Jo Patchett
07940765560

Booking ID 2782
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Stars vs
Ripley U7
Andrea
07966392880
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2809
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Spartans vs
Attenborough
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2796
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 12s vs
Heanor Town
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Tuesday, 26th November 2019
Booking ID 2805
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 07:30 PM
(Finish 11:30 PM)
First Team vs
Burton Joyce
Ged Law

Saturday, 30th November 2019
Booking ID 2743
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Minecrafters vs
v east leake bantams
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2793
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:50 PM)
Saracens vs
Mickleover
Mat Bell
07970703305

Booking ID 2735
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Vipers vs
Fernwood Foxes
Jason Richardson
07973624777

Booking ID 2767
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
WBCY Red 2
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 2514
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 03:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
First Team vs
Keyworth United
Ged Law

Sunday, 1st December 2019
Booking ID 2551
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Arnold Town Yellow
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 2756
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Soutwhell City U15 Girls vs
Hucknall Town
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Booking ID 2776
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
Newark Town
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Booking ID 2784
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Stars vs
Attenborough Colts
Andrea
07966392880

Booking ID 2806
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Spartans vs
Shirebrook
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2574
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Senior Ladies vs
Bingham Town
Andy Mollet
07713 122300

Saturday, 7th December 2019
Booking ID 2797
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Erndale
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 2802
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Storm vs
Arnold Town Yellow
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2768
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Collingham Lions
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 2808
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Panthers vs
Basford United
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Sunday, 8th December 2019
Booking ID 2631
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Under 13 Girls - Roundheads vs
Arnold
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 2575
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Senior Ladies vs
Newark Town
Andy Mollet
07713 122300

Saturday, 14th December 2019
Booking ID 2813
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 2535
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cobras vs
Rainworth
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2773
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Calverton MinersWelfare
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Booking ID 2515
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 03:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
First Team vs
Attenborough
Ged Law

Sunday, 15th December 2019
Booking ID 2552
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
NG United
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 2757
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Soutwhell City U15 Girls vs
Radcliffe
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Booking ID 2780
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:15 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Spitfires vs
Blidworth Welfare Colts
Jo Patchett
07940765560

Saturday, 21st December 2019
Booking ID 2582
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:15 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Cobras vs
Robin Hood is amended due to reverse 21st Sept
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 22nd December 2019
Booking ID 2659
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Darley Abbey Lazio U15
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Saturday, 28th December 2019
Booking ID 2516
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 03:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
First Team vs
Cotgrave
Ged Law

Saturday, 4th January 2020
Booking ID 2643
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2644
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2536
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cobras vs
v Selston
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 5th January 2020
Booking ID 2645
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2646
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 11th January 2020
Booking ID 2647
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2648
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2537
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cobras vs
v Sandiacre
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2803
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Storm vs
Priory Celtic Hoops
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2769
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Carlton Town Juniors Yellow
Rob Wells
07725122045

Sunday, 12th January 2020
Booking ID 2649
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2650
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2553
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Heanor
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 2807
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Spartans vs
East Leake Bantams Youth U7 Orange
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Saturday, 18th January 2020
Booking ID 2651
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2652
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 19th January 2020
Booking ID 2653
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2654
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2554
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Bilborough Town
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 2781
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:15 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Spitfires vs
Burton Joyce Green
Jo Patchett
07940765560

Booking ID 2785
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Stars vs
Ravenshead Reds
Andrea
07966392880

Booking ID 2632
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Under 13 Girls - Roundheads vs
Woodlands
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 25th January 2020
Booking ID 2655
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2656
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 26th January 2020
Booking ID 2657
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2658
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2789
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Under 13 Girls - Roundheads vs
NFFC White
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 1st February 2020
Booking ID 2700
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2701
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 2nd February 2020
Booking ID 2702
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2703
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2790
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Under 13 Girls - Roundheads vs
NFFC Reds
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 8th February 2020
Booking ID 2712
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2713
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2538
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cobras vs
Gonerby
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 9th February 2020
Booking ID 2714
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2716
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 15th February 2020
Booking ID 2704
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2705
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 16th February 2020
Booking ID 2706
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2707
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2719
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Under 13 Girls - Roundheads vs
Ravenshead
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 22nd February 2020
Booking ID 2708
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2709
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2539
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cobras vs
v Attenborough
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 23rd February 2020
Booking ID 2710
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2711
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2812
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Quarrydale U15 Sun
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Saturday, 29th February 2020
Booking ID 2667
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2668
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 1st March 2020
Booking ID 2669
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2670
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2810
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Quarrydale
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Saturday, 7th March 2020
Booking ID 2671
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2672
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 8th March 2020
Booking ID 2673
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2674
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 14th March 2020
Booking ID 2675
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2676
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 21st March 2020
Booking ID 2677
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2680
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 22nd March 2020
Booking ID 2681
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2682
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 28th March 2020
Booking ID 2683
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2684
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 29th March 2020
Booking ID 2685
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2686
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 4th April 2020
Booking ID 2687
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2688
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 5th April 2020
Booking ID 2689
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2690
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 11th April 2020
Booking ID 2691
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2692
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 12th April 2020
Booking ID 2693
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2694
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 18th April 2020
Booking ID 2697
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2696
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 19th April 2020
Booking ID 2698
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P1 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2699
Brinkley (BR) - P2 09:00 AM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Ghost - Pitch Upgrading P2 vs
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147