Upcoming Fixtures

Date Pitch Kick Off Team Manager Ref:
Friday, 7th October 2022
Booking ID 5381
Brinkley (BR) - P1 07:45 PM
(Finish 07:45 PM)
Southwell City Reserves vs
Hucknall Town 7:45 k.o
Brett Bramwell
07539705100

Saturday, 8th October 2022
Booking ID 5324
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Stingrays vs
Rainworth Juniors
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500

Booking ID 5377
Brinkley (BR) - P1 01:00 PM
(Finish 04:00 PM)
Under 21 Development Team vs
Development Squad vs Pass, Move, Grin
Phil
07967452900

Booking ID 5348
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Pumas vs
Pythian
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 5128
Brinkley (BR) - P3 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Scorpions vs
Fernwood Foxes Red
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Booking ID 5252
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
U9s vs
Flames V Keyworth Green
Rupert Stevens
07986600041
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 5253
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
U9s vs
Swifts V Keyworth white
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 5343
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** FAR *** 09:15 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Southwell City vs
Ravenshead Reds (**Blue lines please**)
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 5236
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 09:00 AM
(Finish 10:45 AM)
Lions vs
Bingham Town Blue U8
Fiona
07584213265

Booking ID 5125
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 09:45 AM
(Finish 10:45 AM)
SCFC U11 Blue vs
Keyworth United Green
Liam Barbary
07557910559

Booking ID 5099
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 10:45 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Eagles vs
Eagles v Bottesford yellow
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 5111
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - FAR 09:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
City Kickers vs
City Kickers
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 5304
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - FAR 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Sharks vs
Muskham Cougars U11s
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Sunday, 9th October 2022
Booking ID 5204
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Cardinals vs
AJ Sports
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 5286
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Burton Joyce
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 5193
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
SCFC Girls U11 vs
Priory Celtic
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 5300
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** FAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Girls U9 All Blacks vs
GSB
Edward Cook
07305773030

Tuesday, 11th October 2022
Booking ID 5268
Brinkley (BR) - P3 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Warriors U13s vs
Weekly Training
Warriors
07837 920977

Saturday, 15th October 2022
Booking ID 5131
Brinkley (BR) - P3 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Scorpions vs
Gedling Tigers FC
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Booking ID 5366
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
U9s vs
Swifts V Alfreton
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 5344
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** FAR *** 09:15 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Southwell City vs
Newark Brazil Santos (**Blue lines please**)
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 5237
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 09:00 AM
(Finish 10:45 AM)
Wolverines vs
Pass Move Grin U8
Fiona
07584213265

Booking ID 5112
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 09:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
City Kickers vs
City Kickers
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 5094
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - FAR 10:45 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Jags v Collingham FC Lions
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Sunday, 16th October 2022
Booking ID 5378
Brinkley (BR) - P1 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:20 PM)
Southwell City Vets vs
Old Dogs
Stephen Norrington
07779236035

Booking ID 5146
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:40 AM)
Cougars vs
AFC Vernon
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 5339
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 PM
(Finish 12:00 AM)
Southwell Girls vs
Mansfield Town
Sven Richards

Booking ID 5082
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Falcons vs
U10 Falcons (were Stars) v Shirebrook Rangers
Andrea
07966392880

Booking ID 5346
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City Girls U9 All Blacks vs
Cup game
Edward Cook
07305773030

Booking ID 5337
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** FAR *** 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
SCFC U10 Girls All Whites vs
U10 girls vs Newark cup game
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Booking ID 5345
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City Girls U9 All Blacks vs
Edward Cook
07305773030

Tuesday, 18th October 2022
Booking ID 5269
Brinkley (BR) - P3 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Warriors U13s vs
Weekly Training
Warriors
07837 920977

Friday, 21st October 2022
Booking ID 5380
Brinkley (BR) - P1 07:45 PM
(Finish 07:45 PM)
Southwell City Reserves vs
Bilborough Town
Brett Bramwell
07539705100

Saturday, 22nd October 2022
Booking ID 5113
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 09:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
City Kickers vs
City Kickers
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Sunday, 23rd October 2022
Booking ID 5307
Brinkley (BR) - P1 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:20 PM)
Southwell City Vets vs
Rose FC
Stephen Norrington
07779236035

Tuesday, 25th October 2022
Booking ID 5270
Brinkley (BR) - P3 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Warriors U13s vs
Weekly Training
Warriors
07837 920977

Thursday, 27th October 2022
Booking ID 5379
Brinkley (BR) - P1 06:30 PM
(Finish 09:30 PM)
Under 21 Development Team vs
Vs AFC Bull Farm
Phil
07967452900

Saturday, 29th October 2022
Booking ID 5317
Brinkley (BR) - P3 11:30 AM
(Finish 12:45 PM)
Stingrays vs
Bottesford
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500

Booking ID 5347
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
U9s vs
Carlton Town Lions
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 5322
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 09:00 AM
(Finish 10:45 AM)
Tigers vs
WBYFC Avengers Red U8
Fiona
07584213265

Booking ID 5323
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 10:45 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Wolverines vs
Basford CFC Black U8
Fiona
07584213265

Booking ID 5114
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 09:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
City Kickers vs
City Kickers
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 5316
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Sharks vs
Carlton Town Yellow U11s
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Booking ID 5325
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - FAR 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
SCFC U11 Blue vs
Phoenix Inham Ashes
Liam Barbary
07557910559

Booking ID 5318
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - FAR 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Eagles vs
Postponed game v woodthorpe community rapids
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Sunday, 30th October 2022
Booking ID 5147
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:40 AM)
Cougars vs
Heanor
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 5364
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
SCFC U10 Girls All Whites vs
U10 girls vs Newark Cup match
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Booking ID 5375
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
SCFC Girls U11 vs
Cup
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 5367
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** FAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Girls U9 All Blacks vs
Wollaton Hall
Edward Cook
07305773030

Booking ID 5356
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Girls U12 vs
James Webster
07817296005

Monday, 31st October 2022
Booking ID 5376
Brinkley (BR) - P1 07:30 PM
(Finish 10:30 PM)
Stingrays vs
RAINWORTH - STINGRAYS - FLOODLIGHT GAME - HALLOWEEN PARTY - DISCO - CELEBRATION OF FOOTBALL !! - PLEASE DO NOT DOUBLE BOOK ME - THANKS !!
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500

Saturday, 5th November 2022
Booking ID 5186
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamos vs
Holy Spirit
Matt Wheatley
07884250848

Booking ID 5141
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Warriors U13s vs
AFC Warrior Ninjas u14s
Warriors
07837 920977

Booking ID 5334
Brinkley (BR) - P3 11:30 AM
(Finish 01:00 PM)
Vipers vs
Bolsover Yown.
Jason Richardson
07973624777

Booking ID 5101
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 10:45 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Jags v castle donington pythons
Rachael Robinson
07968807752
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 5090
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 12:00 PM
(Finish 01:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Woodthorpe Community Lights
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 5115
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - FAR 09:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
City Kickers vs
City Kickers
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Sunday, 6th November 2022
Booking ID 5308
Brinkley (BR) - P1 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:20 PM)
Southwell City Vets vs
Hucknall
Stephen Norrington
07779236035

Booking ID 5156
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:15 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Southwell Girls vs
Arnold Eagles
Sven Richards
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 5206
Brinkley (BR) - P2 11:30 AM
(Finish 01:30 PM)
Cardinals vs
PassMoveGrin
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 5221
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 15s vs
Arnold
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 5172
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U10 Girls All Whites vs
Vs Hucknall and Linby
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Booking ID 5301
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 *** FAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Girls U9 All Blacks vs
ARNOLD EAGLES
Edward Cook
07305773030

Booking ID 5212
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell Girls vs
Arnold Eagles
Sven Richards

Booking ID 5182
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Southwell City Girls U12 vs
James Webster
07817296005

Booking ID 5273
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - FAR 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:40 AM)
SCFC U13 Girls vs
Bottesford
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Saturday, 12th November 2022
Booking ID 5187
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamos vs
Long Eaton United
Matt Wheatley
07884250848
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 5349
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Pumas vs
Loughborough
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 5129
Brinkley (BR) - P3 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Scorpions vs
Shardlow St James
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Booking ID 5242
Brinkley (BR) - P3 11:30 AM
(Finish 01:00 PM)
Stingrays vs
Gedling Southbank Lynx U13
Mitchel Annable
0751 555 2500

Booking ID 5118
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 09:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
City Kickers vs
City Kickers
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 5305
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Sharks vs
Radcliffe Olympic Blue U11s
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Booking ID 5126
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - FAR 09:45 AM
(Finish 10:45 AM)
SCFC U11 Blue vs
Burton Joyce Red
Liam Barbary
07557910559

Booking ID 5095
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - FAR 10:45 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Eagles vs
Eagles v Ancaster athletic trojans
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Sunday, 13th November 2022
Booking ID 5309
Brinkley (BR) - P1 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:20 PM)
Southwell City Vets vs
Ilkeston Town
Stephen Norrington
07779236035

Booking ID 5287
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Chesterfield Town
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 5194
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U11 vs
Sandiacre Town
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Saturday, 19th November 2022
Booking ID 5142
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Warriors U13s vs
Sandiacre Town Cosmos u14s
Warriors
07837 920977

Booking ID 5335
Brinkley (BR) - P3 11:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Vipers vs
Medan vale
Jason Richardson
07973624777

Booking ID 5116
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 09:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
City Kickers vs
City Kickers
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 5091
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 12:00 PM
(Finish 01:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
TBC
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 5352
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 02:30 PM
(Finish 02:30 PM)
Tigers U8’s vs
U8’s training and social
Sam Rice
07813018958

Booking ID 5096
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - FAR 10:45 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Jags v Bottesford yellow
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Sunday, 20th November 2022
Booking ID 5310
Brinkley (BR) - P1 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:20 PM)
Southwell City Vets vs
South Notts
Stephen Norrington
07779236035

Booking ID 5148
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:40 AM)
Cougars vs
NG United
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 5222
Brinkley (BR) - P2 11:30 AM
(Finish 01:30 PM)
Girls Under 15s vs
Keyworth
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 5159
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:15 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Southwell Girls vs
Duffield Dynamo
Sven Richards

Booking ID 5213
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell Girls vs
Bottesford
Sven Richards

Booking ID 5274
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:40 AM)
SCFC U13 Girls vs
Lowdham
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Booking ID 5353
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - FAR 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Girls U12 vs
James Webster
07817296005

Saturday, 26th November 2022
Booking ID 5188
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamos vs
Pegasus
Matt Wheatley
07884250848

Sunday, 27th November 2022
Booking ID 5153
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:40 AM)
Cougars vs
Ilkeston
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 5207
Brinkley (BR) - P2 11:30 AM
(Finish 01:30 PM)
Cardinals vs
Beeston
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 5288
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Riverside
Chris Barnes
07870928233
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 5158
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:15 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Southwell Girls vs
Keyworth
Sven Richards

Booking ID 5173
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U10 Girls All Whites vs
Vs Arnold Harriers
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Booking ID 5195
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 01:15 PM
(Finish 02:45 PM)
SCFC Girls U11 vs
Shirebrook
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 5354
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Girls U12 vs
James Webster
07817296005

Saturday, 3rd December 2022
Booking ID 5350
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Pumas vs
Edwalton
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 5119
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 09:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
City Kickers vs
City Kickers
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Sunday, 4th December 2022
Booking ID 5223
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 15s vs
Mansfield
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 5340
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell Girls vs
Basford
Sven Richards

Booking ID 5174
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U10 Girls All Whites vs
Keyworth
Rachel Strange
07946196631
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 5370
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U11 vs
League
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 5214
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell Girls vs
Edwalton Cavaliers
Sven Richards

Booking ID 5275
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:40 AM)
SCFC U13 Girls vs
Priory Celtic
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Saturday, 10th December 2022
Booking ID 5189
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamos vs
Hatton United Juniors
Matt Wheatley
07884250848

Booking ID 5120
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 11:00 AM
(Finish 01:00 PM)
City Kickers vs
City Kickers
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Sunday, 11th December 2022
Booking ID 5150
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:40 AM)
Cougars vs
Lowdham
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 5160
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:15 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Southwell Girls vs
Mansfield Town
Sven Richards
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 5289
Brinkley (BR) - P3 12:00 PM
(Finish 02:00 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
Shirebrook
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 5175
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U10 Girls All Whites vs
Wollaton Hall and Bramcote
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Saturday, 17th December 2022
Booking ID 5351
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Pumas vs
Priory Celtic
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 5121
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - NEAR Tennis 09:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
City Kickers vs
City Kickers
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Sunday, 18th December 2022
Booking ID 5315
Brinkley (BR) - P1 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:20 PM)
Southwell City Vets vs
Notts Police
Stephen Norrington
07779236035

Booking ID 5208
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cardinals vs
Ravenshead
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 5224
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 15s vs
Sandiacre
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 5290
Brinkley (BR) - P3 12:00 PM
(Finish 02:00 PM)
Girls Under 14s vs
West Bridgford
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 5371
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U11 vs
League
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 5215
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell Girls vs
Keyworth United
Sven Richards

Saturday, 7th January 2023
Booking ID 5190
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamos vs
Stapleford Town
Matt Wheatley
07884250848

Sunday, 8th January 2023
Booking ID 5151
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:40 AM)
Cougars vs
Eastwood
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 5176
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U10 Girls All Whites vs
Vs Keyworth Rockets
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Sunday, 15th January 2023
Booking ID 5312
Brinkley (BR) - P1 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:20 PM)
Southwell City Vets vs
Micklover
Stephen Norrington
07779236035

Booking ID 5161
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:15 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Southwell Girls vs
West Bridgford
Sven Richards
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 5209
Brinkley (BR) - P2 11:30 AM
(Finish 01:30 PM)
Cardinals vs
Beaufort Utd
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 5372
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U11 vs
League
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 5177
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U10 Girls All Whites vs
Vs Ravenshead Reds
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Sunday, 22nd January 2023
Booking ID 5152
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:40 AM)
Cougars vs
Lowdham
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 5225
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 15s vs
Toton
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 5216
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 *** 5v5 *** 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell Girls vs
Wollaton Hall & Bramcote
Sven Richards

Booking ID 5178
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U10 Girls All Whites vs
Vs Sandiacre
Rachel Strange
07946196631

Saturday, 28th January 2023
Booking ID 5191
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamos vs
Cotgrave Colts
Matt Wheatley
07884250848

Sunday, 29th January 2023
Booking ID 5163
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:15 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Southwell Girls vs
Basford United
Sven Richards

Booking ID 5373
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U11 vs
League
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Sunday, 5th February 2023
Booking ID 5313
Brinkley (BR) - P1 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:20 PM)
Southwell City Vets vs
Keyworth United
Stephen Norrington
07779236035

Booking ID 5226
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 15s vs
Belpeer
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 5374
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 *** NEAR *** 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U11 vs
League
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Saturday, 11th February 2023
Booking ID 5192
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamos vs
Shirebrook Rangers
Matt Wheatley
07884250848

Sunday, 12th February 2023
Booking ID 5355
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Sunday, 30th April 2023
Booking ID 5314
Brinkley (BR) - P1 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:20 PM)
Southwell City Vets vs
FC Cavaliers
Stephen Norrington
07779236035