Upcoming Fixtures

Date Pitch Kick Off Team Manager Ref:
Saturday, 8th May 2021
Booking ID 3703
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 PM
(Finish 12:00 AM)
Pumas vs
Teversal
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3612
Brinkley (BR) - P4 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:20 PM)
Saracens vs
Wilford Lions
Mat Bell
07970703305

Booking ID 3577
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Burton Joyce White
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 3747
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Gedling Southbank United (REF REQUIRED)
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Booking ID 3862
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
U7s vs
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 3726
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Vipers vs
Ernhale
Jason Richardson
07973624777

Booking ID 3945
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Falcons vs
Newark Town Saxons
Morgan Wray
07802334989

Booking ID 3915
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Warriors vs
Warriors v Shepshed Dynamos
Indi Chuhan
07837 920977

Sunday, 9th May 2021
Booking ID 3946
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 13s vs
SCFC under 14s
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 3778
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Sandiacre
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Monday, 10th May 2021
Booking ID 3926
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Monday training
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3834
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Storm vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3627
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3740
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
SCFC U11 Girls vs
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Booking ID 3853
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 06:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
U7s vs
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 3767
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3944
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:15 PM)
Cobras vs
Training
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 3693
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1-NEAR-HALF 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Dynamo's vs
training
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Tuesday, 11th May 2021
Booking ID 3584
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:15 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Training
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 3794
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Scorpions vs
Training
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Wednesday, 12th May 2021
Booking ID 3952
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 3917
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:30 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Warriors vs
Indi Chuhan
07837 920977

Booking ID 3898
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:30 PM)
Reserves vs
training
Lyndon Short
07973727383

Thursday, 13th May 2021
Booking ID 3927
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Thursday training
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3828
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Storm vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3765
Brinkley (BR) - P4 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Cardinals vs
Training
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Saturday, 15th May 2021
Booking ID 3858
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:15 PM)
Panthers vs
Gedling Southbank U13 Rangers
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3607
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Minecrafters vs
v Newark Town fc youth titans Ref reqd
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3609
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Crocodiles vs
v priory celtic fc youth white Ref reqd
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3799
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:15 AM)
Scorpions vs
Selston FC
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Sunday, 16th May 2021
Booking ID 3714
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Carlton Town Lions
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 3589
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cardinals vs
Basford Utd Tigers
Adrian Purdy
07775858424

Booking ID 3744
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U11 Girls vs
Nottingham Forest
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Booking ID 3861
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
West bridgford
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3906
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Stars vs
Ernehale U8’s
Andrea
07966392880

Monday, 17th May 2021
Booking ID 3928
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Monday training
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3835
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Storm vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3628
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3854
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
U7s vs
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 3768
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Tuesday, 18th May 2021
Booking ID 3585
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:15 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Training
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 3795
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Scorpions vs
Training
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Wednesday, 19th May 2021
Booking ID 3918
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:30 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Warriors vs
Indi Chuhan
07837 920977

Booking ID 3899
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:30 PM)
Reserves vs
training
Lyndon Short
07973727383

Thursday, 20th May 2021
Booking ID 3929
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Monday training
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3836
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Storm vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3942
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 06:30 PM
(Finish 09:30 PM)
Cobras vs
U16, U18, Reserves, Senior, U21 Development Game
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 22nd May 2021
Booking ID 3868
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 PM
(Finish 12:00 AM)
Pumas vs
Ballers Need ref
Andrew Hird
07938 323687

Booking ID 3708
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cobras vs
Keyworth
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 3940
Brinkley (BR) - P4 12:00 PM
(Finish 01:30 PM)
Warriors vs
U12s
Indi Chuhan
07837 920977

Booking ID 3943
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
RHP Colts (White)
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 3894
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 02:00 PM
(Finish 05:00 PM)
Reserves vs
United Grays
Lyndon Short
07973727383

Sunday, 23rd May 2021
Booking ID 3779
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Arnold eagles
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Monday, 24th May 2021
Booking ID 3930
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Monday training
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3705
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Pumas vs
Andrew Hird
07938 323687
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 3837
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Storm vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3629
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3855
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
U7s vs
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 3769
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Tuesday, 25th May 2021
Booking ID 3586
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:15 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Training
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 3796
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Scorpions vs
Training
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Thursday, 27th May 2021
Booking ID 3931
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Thursday training
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3838
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Storm vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3912
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 07:45 PM
(Finish 09:45 PM)
Cobras vs
Radcliffe
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Saturday, 29th May 2021
Booking ID 3700
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:10 PM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Shardlow
Cougars
07551161138

Booking ID 3941
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Warriors vs
U12s v Loughborough Emmanuel
Indi Chuhan
07837 920977

Sunday, 30th May 2021
Booking ID 3715
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Woodhouse Colts
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 3780
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Bottesford
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3757
Minster Fields (MF) - MF2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC Girls U8s vs
SCFC U8 Girls vs West Bridgefore Colts Everest - Matt Green 5x5 blue lined pitch needed
Matt Green
07411183702

Monday, 31st May 2021
Booking ID 3932
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:00 PM
(Finish 08:00 PM)
Panthers vs
Monday training
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3829
Brinkley (BR) - P3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Storm vs
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3630
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3856
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
U7s vs
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 3770
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 3695
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1-NEAR-HALF 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:30 PM)
Dynamo's vs
training
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Saturday, 5th June 2021
Booking ID 3710
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cobras vs
Radcliffe
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 6th June 2021
Booking ID 3844
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Girls Under 13s vs
Arnold
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Monday, 7th June 2021
Booking ID 3631
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3948
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
U7s vs
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 3771
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Saturday, 12th June 2021
Booking ID 3748
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Monday, 14th June 2021
Booking ID 3632
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3949
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
U7s vs
Rupert Stevens
07986600041

Booking ID 3772
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Saturday, 19th June 2021
Booking ID 3749
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Monday, 21st June 2021
Booking ID 3633
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3773
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Saturday, 26th June 2021
Booking ID 3750
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Monday, 28th June 2021
Booking ID 3634
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3774
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Saturday, 3rd July 2021
Booking ID 3751
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Monday, 5th July 2021
Booking ID 3635
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3775
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Saturday, 10th July 2021
Booking ID 3901
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Panthers vs
Collingham (friendly)
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 3752
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Monday, 12th July 2021
Booking ID 3636
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3776
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Saturday, 17th July 2021
Booking ID 3753
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Sharks vs
Martin Russell
+447825220269

Monday, 19th July 2021
Booking ID 3637
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860

Booking ID 3777
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Training
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Monday, 26th July 2021
Booking ID 3638
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 06:00 PM
(Finish 07:00 PM)
SCFC Girls U9 vs
Training
Jennifer Graham
07921817860